Blessed Machine #5

Blessed Machine #5

USD $4.25 Jesse Hamm [Writer] Published by-Cave Pictures Publishing

About the Blessed Machine #5

Can humanity finally live on the surface once again? When Correy's evidence comes into question, Jacob must decide whom he can really trust as Djinn and his army of help-bots get closer and closer to hunting them down.

Faq's on Blessed Machine #5

The price of "Blessed Machine #5" at DreamDaze Comics Fun & Games is USD $4.25.

The publisher of "Blessed Machine #5" is Cave Pictures Publishing.

The genre of "Blessed Machine #5" is Science Fiction.

"Blessed Machine #5" falls under the category of Comics.

The artist of "Blessed Machine #5" is Jesse Hamm. The cover artist is Jesse Hamm.

The writer of "Blessed Machine #5" is Jesse Hamm.