Punisher #21

Punisher #21

USD $5.00 Dwayne McDuffie [Writer] Stan Lee [Writer] Mike Baron [Writer] Published by-Marvel Comics

About the Punisher #21

Stock photo. If no grade is listed in the title, assume it's VF+/NM. Satisfaction guaranteed, or else. Buy from us with confidence!

Faq's on Punisher #21

The price of "Punisher #21" at Up Up & Away! Cincinnati (Blue Ash) is USD $5.00.

The publisher of "Punisher #21" is Marvel Comics.

The genre of "Punisher #21" is Superheroes.

"Punisher #21" falls under the category of Back Issues.

The artist of "Punisher #21" is Erik Larsen.

The writers of "Punisher #21" are Dwayne McDuffie, Stan Lee, and Mike Baron.