Demon (1990) #1

Demon (1990) #1

USD $4.50 Published by-DC Entertainment

About the Demon (1990) #1

Jason Blood is lost in Hell. Merlin saves Glenda and Randu and returns them to reality, where they are arrested.

Faq's on Demon (1990) #1

The price of "Demon (1990) #1" at Comic Book Relief is USD $4.50.

The publisher of "Demon (1990) #1" is DC Entertainment.

The genres of "Demon (1990) #1" are Crime, and Superheroes.

"Demon (1990) #1" falls under the category of Back Issues.